Een zwarte lederen handtas, model retro dokterstas . Gemerkt. Gedragen staat.
Gucci

A black leather handbag, retro doctor's style. Marked. Shows signs of wear.
Dim. H. 16 x 37 cm
SKU: 1712240067.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #67
Estimate: € 80 / 120

Other lots by Gucci

  • #57
    Gucci

    Een nachtblauw lederen handtas. Gemerkt. Gedragen staat.

    A midnight blue leather handbag. Marked. Shows signs of wear.
    Dim. H. 27 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

  • #470

    Een armband en een plaquette van gedreven zilver.

    A bracelet and a plaque of embossed silver.
    Dim. 99,90 g
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #9
    René Marie Dujardin
    Period: 1913-2002

    “Havenzicht”, een schilderij, aquarel en gouache op papier, gesigneerd R.M. Dujardin.

    "Havenzicht", a painting, watercolor and gouache on paper, signed R.M. Dujardin.
    Dim. 32 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #201

    Bronzen art deco vrouwenfiguur.

    Bronze art deco female figure.
    Dim. H. 36 x 67 cm
    Estimate: € 360 / 380
  • #176
    Alfred Hendrickx Belform
    Period: 1931

    Dim. 100 x 170 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #678
    Dr.G.K. Nagler

    “Die Monogrammisten, Künstler aller Schulen. In 5 delen. Linnen banden. Ed. De Graaf, Nieuwkoop 1977. Evenals Paul Piron, “Twee Eeuwen Signaturen van Belgische Kunstenaars”. Ed. Art in Belgium, 2002.

    "The Monogrammists, artists of all schools. In 5 volumes. Linen bindings. Ed. De Graaf, Nieuwkoop 1977. Also Paul Piron, "Two Centuries of Signatures of Belgian Artists". Ed. Art in Belgium, 2002."
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #598

    Een precolumbiaans blackware keramieken vuurpotje in de vorm van een figuur en jaguar.

    A Precolumbian blackware ceramic firepot in the shape of a figure and jaguar.
    Dim. 8,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #430
    Gamages London

    “Navigator”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met quartzwerk en rubberen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.

    "Navigator" A wristwatch chronograph with quartz movement and rubber strap. In original packaging. Like new condition.
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #464

    Een vintage Venetiaanse glazen kroonluchter met 6 lichtpunten.

    A vintage Venetian glass chandelier with 6 light points.
    Dim. 110 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #444
    A. De Racourt

    Dim. 32,5 x 40,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #427
    Model Power

    Model Power; “1536, 1544, 1519, 1512, 1501, 1533, 1531”. Een lot van 7 vintage N schaal bouwkits, gemerkt Model Power, in originele verpakking.

    Model Power; "1536, 1544, 1519, 1512, 1501, 1533, 1531". A lot of 7 vintage N scale building kits, marked Model Power, in original packaging.
    Dim. 16 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #205

    Een 14 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,24 ct.

    A 14 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.24 ct.
    Dim. 3,97 g
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #174

    Dim. 90cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00