Een zwarte lederen handtas, model retro dokterstas . Gemerkt. Gedragen staat.
Gucci

A black leather handbag, retro doctor's style. Marked. Shows signs of wear.
Dim. H. 16 x 37 cm
SKU: 1712240067.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #67
Estimate: € 80 / 120

Other lots by Gucci

  • #57
    Gucci

    Een nachtblauw lederen handtas. Gemerkt. Gedragen staat.

    A midnight blue leather handbag. Marked. Shows signs of wear.
    Dim. H. 27 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

  • #421

    Een Chinees gesculpteerde puzzelbal in Jade.

    A Chinese carved puzzle ball in Jade.
    Dim. Ø 9 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #110

    Een halssnoer met witte parels en barok parels en verzilverd slot.

    A necklace with white pearls and Baroque pearls with a silver-plated clasp.
    Dim. L: 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #497

    Een paar Chinese voorraadpotten van blauw en wit porselein, versierd met lang leven symbolen.

    A bronze sculpture inspired by the work of Rodin.
    Dim. H. 24 cm x Ø 23 cm
    Estimate: € 160 / 180
  • #626

    Een antiek houten buikcommode met marmeren blad, bezet met bronsbeslag en 1 deurtje vooraan met floraal decor ingewerkt.

    An antique wooden chest of drawers with a marble top, adorned with bronze fittings and featuring a front door with floral decoration.
    Dim. 78 x 73 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #413
    Satsuma

    Een paar polychroom Japanse Satsuma vazen als lampenvoet, met figuratief decor.

    A pair of polychrome Japanese Satsuma vases converted into lamp bases, featuring figurative decoration.
    Dim. 35 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #636

    Dim. 56 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #389
    Paul Smolders
    Period: 1921-1997

    “Jonge Ballerina’s”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 2/60.

    "Young Ballerinas." A lithograph on paper, signed and numbered 2/60 at the bottom outside the plate.
    Dim. 42 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #469
    Pearl

    Een groenkleurig drumstel, gemerkt Pearl. Bestaande uit; 4 Toms en stands, Bas en pedal, Snare en stand, 4 cimbalen, Dixon rack, trone, tapijt. Vellen gemerkt Remo Weatherking Ambassador.

    A green drum set by Pearl. Consisting of: 4 toms and stands, bass drum with pedal, snare drum with stand, 4 cymbals, Dixon rack, throne, and rug. Skins marked Remo Weatherking Ambassador.
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #235

    Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct. en een zilveren ketting.

    An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.35 ct. and a silver chain.
    Dim. hanger: 1,30 g
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #292

    Een ovale geslepen spiegel in vergulde lijst met strikornamenten.

    An oval cut mirror in a gilded frame with bow ornaments.
    Dim. 70 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #513

    A lot consisting of a decorative Chinese scroll, a wooden Ruyi scepter, a green vase, a lidded vase, a pair of small Fu dogs, a figurine, and a white baluster vase.
    Dim. 95 x 60 cm scroll
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #343

    Een tafelklok met houten omkasting en koperen sierdelen, gemerkt John Smith London.

    A table clock with a wooden case and copper decorations, marked John Smith London.
    Dim. 33 x 22 x 17 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00