Other lots in this auction
-
#177
Een grote glazen vaas.
A large glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 50 x Ø26cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#203
Een lot van zes vorken en messen met crèmekleurige handvatten en verzilverde lemmeten. Engelse stijl. 19de eeuw.
A set of six forks and knives with cream-colored handles and silver-plated blades. English style. 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#182Delft
Een paar Delfts porseleinen knopvaasjes met floraal decor.
A pair of Delft porcelain knob vases with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 17,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#173
Een lot van zeven stuks divers porselein en biscuit beeldjes. Waarvan met schade.
A lot of seven pieces of various porcelain and biscuit figurines. Some with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#21
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, among others.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#59
Vase blanc de Chine. Grote haarlijnscheur van de hals tot en met de voet.
White porcelain vase. Large hairline crack from the neck to the foot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 29 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#221
Een lot van twee glazen vazen, bestaande uit een gele vaas en een vaas met een blauwe handgreep in antieke stijl.
A lot of two glass vases, including a yellow vase and a vase with a blue handle in antique style.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 18, 11 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#216
Een bronzen ruiterstandbeeld op voetstuk, neoklassieke stijl. 19de eeuw.
A bronze equestrian statue on pedestal, neoclassical style. 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#217
Een lot van drie modelvoertuigen in originele verpakking, bestaande uit een Chevrolet Impala uit "Live and Let Die", een Tuk Tuk uit "Octopussy" en een politiewagen uit Blake & Mortimer. Gemaakt van metaal en kunststof. 20ste eeuw.
A lot of three model vehicles in original packaging, consisting of a Chevrolet Impala from "Live and Let Die," a Tuk Tuk from "Octopussy," and a police car from Blake & Mortimer. Made of metal and plastic. 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 45/55 -
#208
Een set van 3 gefineerd houten leggers voor een Tomado rekje.
A set of 3 veneered wooden shelves for a Tomado shelving unit.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 28 x 64 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#7
Een oud lederen valiesje, te restaureren.
An old leather suitcase, in need of restoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 12 x 40 x 27 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#79
Een geaderd zwart marmeren inkstel met 2 potjes, vloeiblok en briefopener, eind 19e eeuws.
A veined black marble inkwell set with 2 pots, blotter, and letter opener, late 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 5,5 x 31 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60/80