Similar lots by type
-
#108
“OLV Fatima”. Een lithosteen met hierop de tekening van OLV Fatima, bijgevoegd een blanco lithosteen.
"OLV Fatima" (Our Lady of Fatima). A lithograph stone with a drawing of OLV Fatima, accompanied by a blank lithograph stone.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 22 x 16cm & 27 x 22cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#121
Een lot kunstreproducties, een grote affiche van Antwerpen, een ets van Heymans en een tekening van Fons Thijsen.
A lot of art reproductions, a large poster of Antwerp, an etching by Heymans and a drawing by Fons Thijsen.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40/60
Other lots in this auction
-
#25Kodak film
Een lot van 2 oude box-camera’s, waaronder een six 20 Brownie van Kodak en een Nr2 Brownie camera.
A lot of 2 old box cameras, including a Kodak six 20 Brownie and a No. 2 Brownie camera.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#224
Een metalen tafellamp.
A metal table lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 75 x 38cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.
Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#45
Een lot van 2 verzilverde dienbladen, waarvan 1 gemerkt Wiskeman en 2 schaaltjes.
A lot of 2 silver-plated trays, one marked Wiskeman, and 2 bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 36 x 27cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#24Roemer
Een lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#40
Een oud weegtoestel in staal.
An old weighing device in steel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 9 x b 10 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#89
Een lot antiek aardewerken tegels.
A lot of antique ceramics tiles.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 96.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#250
Een porseleinen dekselmandje met jongen en meisje op het deksel. Beschadiging aan de bloem vooraan.
A porcelain lidded basket with boy and girl on the lid. Damage to the flower in the front.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 25 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#200La Pipe Wallonne
Een pijp van pijpaarde met een versiering van een man in hoogreliëf.
A clay pipe with a decoration of a man in high relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. L. 24 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#241
Houten klokje.
Wooden clock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h35cm b23cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#7
Een vintage aardewerken Gouda vaas met schaatster in het reliëf. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A vintage earthenware Gouda vase with skater in relief. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 24 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#39
Een oud handtasje met metalen beugel en zwarte stof.
An old handbag with a metal frame and black fabric.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 21 x b 24 cmEstimate: € 10/15