Other lots by Les Cordes
#159Yomoud
Een handgeknoopt Oosters karpet van wol met een geometrisch motief.
A hand-knotted Oriental rug made of wool with a geometric motif.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 210 x 105 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#181
Een machinaal wandtapijt, vermoedelijk Iranees.
#118
Een porseleinen schotel met floraal decor. Verso gemerkt.
#270
Grote porseleinen pijpenkop. Met sporen van verguld decor. Metalen deksel.
Large porcelain pipe bowl. With traces of gilded decor. Metal lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 50/60 -
#161
Een koperen beslagen kan met enkele deuken.
A copper jug with some dents.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#146
Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
A veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#116
Relief in aardewerk met afbeelding van een engeltje. Gemerkt achteraan met een haan.
Terracotta relief depicting an angel. Marked on the back with a rooster.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#259
Vier verschillende zilveren kettingen hangers. 925 en 835‰.
Four different silver chain pendants. 925 and 835‰.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 32 gEstimate: € 20/30 -
Wellner en WMF
Een 47-delig verzilverd bestek bestaande uit 11 messen gemerkt WMF, 12 vorken, 12 soeplepels en 12 koffielepels gemerkt Wellner.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 24 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#99
Een lot van 3 kristalglazen karaffen, waarvan 1 gelabeld Boheems.
#164
Een xxl industriele lamp, Calex Holland.
An XXL industrial lamp, Calex Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 38 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#192
Een lot van 2 Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.
A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted carpets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 180 x 90cmEstimate: € 40/60