Other lots by De Cooremeter
#769Theo De Cooremeter“Winterlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage d’hiver”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 64 x 62 cmEstimate: € 100 / 180 -
“Paysage de campagne”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 35 x 52 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40
“L’artiste et son observation”. Eau-forte. Signée et numérotée 2/5 hors planche.No longer availableDim. 49 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50