#183
Een vintage Delftse handbeschilderde turquoise geglazuurd aardewerken vaas.
A vintage Delft hand-painted turquoise glazed earthenware vase. -
#114Capo di Monte
#178
Een vintage coupe in rood glas met smeedijzeren omlijsting in rozelaar.
A vintage coupe in red glass with wrought iron framework in rose motif. -
#49Gevaert
#1
Een lot van 4 bronzen Ashanti figuurtjes.
A lot of 4 bronze Ashanti figurines. -
#77
Een kersenhouten humidor met hydrometer en een Credo bevochtiger.
A cherry wood humidor with hygrometer and a Credo humidifier. -
#175
“Huiskamertafereel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Living room scene". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. -
#189Jijé
Een strip over Christoffel Columbus, uitgegeven als Robbedoes-uitgave door Dupuis, 1946. Redelijke staat.
A comic book about Christopher Columbus, published as a Robbedoes edition by Dupuis in 1946. In fair condition. -
#119Dinky Toys
Dinky Toys 181, Volkswagen Beetle, made in England, Meccano Ltd.
Dinky Toys 181, Volkswagen Beetle, made in England, Meccano Ltd. -
#116
“Christus aan het kruis”, een linosnede op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd en genummerd 6/50, draagt achteraan de naam A. Proesmans.
#20
A lot of 4 porcelain figurine groups of coaches and accompanying figures. The largest one has damage to a horse. -
#211Yourin Artiom Perkeo
"Children in egg". A pair of vintage plastic figurines, with one by Yourin Artiom for Perkeo.