Other lots in this auction
-
#24MuranoEen groep van 2 zwaluwen, roze en kleurloos Muranoglas.
A set of 2 swallows, pink and colorless Murano glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#41Een lotje porseleinen borden met figuren naar de middeleeuwen, sommige gemerkt Porcelaine Opaque Boch Luxemburg. 8 grote en 5 kleine waarvan 1 beschadigd.
A set of porcelain plates with figures from the Middle Ages, some marked Porcelaine Opaque Boch Luxembourg. 8 large and 5 small, one of which is damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#932 verzilverde terrines waarvan 1 met deksel.
2 silver-plated tureens, one with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 27.5 en Ø23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#193Een houten rekje op wieltjes.
A wooden rack on wheels.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 87.5 x 50 x 41 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#278E.S. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas in kobalt blauw met een decor in goudverf en een romantische afbeelding gemerkt E.S. Germany.
A porcelain vase in cobalt blue with a gold paint decoration and a romantic image marked E.S. Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#181Een gesculpteerd massief houten beeld van een dame in Middeleeuwse klederdracht.
A sculpted solid wooden statue of a lady in Medieval clothing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#39Gesculpteerd houten decoratievoorwerp. Florale thematiek.
Carved wooden decorative object. Floral theme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 28 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#89Set van 2 bordjes in Chinees porselein. Famille rose en verte met schilferschade aan de rand.
Set of 2 plates in Chinese porcelain. Famille rose and verte with flake damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#132Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Bloemenmarkt - Lokeren”, een ets op papier, buiten de plaat gesigneerd Romain Malfliet en genummerd 14/30.
"Flower Market - Lokeren", an etching on paper, signed outside the plate by Romain Malfliet and numbered 14/30.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#56Een lot van 9 koperen pannen, de grootste, Ø 28 cm van het merk Falk, 4 met Ø 16 cm, merkloos en 4 met Ø 14.5 cm gemerkt Copper Cook.
A lot of 9 copper pans, the largest Ø 28 cm by Falk, 4 Ø 16 cm unbranded, and 4 Ø 14.5 cm marked Copper Cook.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#80Paar romantische wandlampen met porseleinen rozen.
Pair of romantic wall lamps with porcelain roses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#49Een lot van 32 stuks herdenkingsmunten, een sleutelhanger en een flesopener meet hoofdzakelijk de stad Mechelen als thema.
A lot of 32 commemorative coins, a keychain, and a bottle opener mainly featuring the city of Mechelen as a theme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 505 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20


