Other lots in this auction
-
#567Een groot formaat rechthoekige spiegel in geslepen glas met een vergulde omlijsting.
A large rectangular mirror in cut glass with a gilded frame.No longer availableDim. 144 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#487MärklinMärklin modeltrein 3031, ‘Tenderlokomotive’. Made in Western Germany.
Märklin model train 3031, 'Tender Locomotive'. Made in Western Germany.No longer availableDim. l 14 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#80Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,37 ct FVS2.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.37 ct FVS2.No longer availableDim. 3.37 gEstimate: € 750 / 800 -
#144“Herder en herderin met hun kudde in een bosrijk landschap”. Olieverf op doek. XIXde eeuw.
"Shepherd and shepherdess with their flock in a wooded landscape." Oil on canvas. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 58 x 75 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#82Davey Randall“Le Moulin Rouge, Parijs”. Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Davey Randall. 1887-1964
"The Moulin Rouge, Paris". Oil on canvas, signed by Davey Randall. 1887-1964.No longer availableDim. 60/50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#8Een 19e eeuwse navelklem, verzilverd metaal, in de vorm van een ooievaar op een schildpad. Draagt een stempel met hierin ‘Made In Holland’.
A 19th-century silver-plated naval clamp, in the shape of a stork on a turtle. Marked 'Made In Holland'.No longer availableDim. h 9.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#423OM-10 OlympusEen analoog fototoestel, Olympus OM-2n met 2 lenzen, Olympus 1:3.5/f=28mm en Vivitar 70-150mm 1:3.8 + motordrive en convertor.
An analog camera, Olympus OM-2n with 2 lenses, Olympus 1:3.5/f=28mm and Vivitar 70-150mm 1:3.8 + motor drive and converter.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#55Ebel Swiss madeEen roestvrij stalen dameshorloge. Armband en bezel deels van geelgoud. Met certificaat.
A stainless steel ladies watch. Bracelet and bezel partly in yellow gold. With certificate.No longer availableEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#66Een klein vitrinekastje uit de eerste helft van de vorige eeuw. Fineerschade op meerdere plaatsen.
A small display cabinet from the first half of the previous century. Veneer damage in several places.No longer availableDim. 114 x 64 x 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#13Bev-BelBev-Bel, Erie Lackawana, diesel locomotief, modelnr. 15008, F7 diesel + 5 wagons, modelnr. 10008, Evans 50. Spoor N.
Bev-Bel, Erie Lackawanna, diesel locomotive, model no. 15008, F7 diesel + 5 cars, model no. 10008, Evans 50. N gauge.No longer availableDim. l 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#107Een lot van lot 19 miniatuurauto’s op displayvoet, thans zonder cover, uit de reeksen “Kuifje”, gemerkt onderaan “Hergé-Moulinsart”.
A lot of 18 miniature cars on display stands, currently without covers, from the "Tintin" series, marked at the bottom "Hergé-Moulinsart".No longer availableDim. 15 x 7 cm (voet)Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#32“Stilleven met bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd E. De Freyennes.
"Still life with flower vase," a painting, oil on canvas, signed E. De Freyennes.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50

