#78BonitoEen sculptuur van een bronzen hand met een kristal op zwart marmeren sokkel, gesigneerd Bonito. Met opschrift.
#27Een paar ovale wandmedaillons in wit marmer, met in bas-reliëf de beeltenis van keizers Augustus en Julius.
A pair of oval wall medallions in white marble, depicting in bas-relief the portraits of emperors Augustus and Julius.No longer availableDim. 46/35 cmEstimate: € 750 / 1000 -
#92Geslepen spiegel in koperen kader. Versierd in barokstijl met druiventrossen.
Cut glass mirror in a copper frame. Decorated in baroque style with grapes clusters.No longer availableDim. 92/53 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#125Een Venetiaanse glazen spiegel met geëtst bloemenmotief.
Silver-plated table mirror with arch. Stamped at the top by Art Krupp Berndorf.No longer availableDim. H 50, B 36 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#469Halfrond wandtafeltje met roodbruin marmeren blad.
#579Een ovale spiegel in oude vergulde kader.
#456Antieke commode met zwart marmeren blad. Vier laden.
A wall-mounted console in white light-veined marble with a flower garland.No longer availableDim. h 43 x b 35 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70
#561Een Marie-Therèse luchter met 6 lichtpunten en kristallen bellen.
A Marie-Therèse chandelier with 6 light points and crystal droplets.No longer availableDim. h 60 x Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#237Een paar porseleinen craquelé Staffordshire honden.
A pair of porcelain craquelé Staffordshire dogs.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#313Een bronzen beeld van een olifant met geheven slurf, niet gesigneerd.
A bronze sculpture of an elephant with a raised trunk, unsigned.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#368Vijf bierkaarten met balpenschetsen door Hugo Claus en gesigneerd Claus.
Five beer coasters with ballpoint pen sketches by Hugo Claus and signed by Claus.No longer availableDim. 13 x 10Estimate: € 50 / 100 -
#390Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met één briljant van +- 0,10 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with one brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,30 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
A set of 3 Chinese porcelain plates with blue on white decoration of a garden. Qianlong design.No longer availableDim. Ø 23.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#101Een Icoontje met 925‰ zilver. Byzantijnse kopie.
An icon with 925‰ silver. Byzantine copy.No longer availableDim. 85/65 mmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#513Een lot van 5 cloisonné objecten; 2 vaasjes, 2 vogels en een slakje.
A lot of 5 cloisonne objects; 2 vases, 2 birds, and a snail.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 8 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#578Een vintage serveerwagen, messing en glas.
#432Geirman“Vlaams landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Flemish landscape". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 49 x 63 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60