#293A Bryant ProductEen lot van 9 vintage golfclubs in bijhorende tas, gemerkt “A Bryant product, made in England”.
A lot of 9 vintage golf clubs in accompanying bag, marked "A Bryant product, made in England".No longer availableDim. 120 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#640Een klein Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt met geometrisch decor.
#515Een Zuid-Afrikaans muntstuk. 1 Pond, George VI, 1952. Au 917/1000 7,99 g.
A South African coin. 1 Pound, George VI, 1952. Au 917/1000 7.99 g.No longer availableEstimate: € 650 / 850 -
#300Een 18 kt geelgouden bloemvormige ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold flower-shaped ring set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.20 ct. in total and sapphires weighing approximately 0.30 ct. in total.No longer availableDim. 2,45 gEstimate: € 450 / 550 -
#700Een lot van drie kepies van de Belgische spoorwegen.
A lot of three caps from the Belgian railways.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#99Josef BeckerPeriod: 1854-1928“Een man met een druppeltje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"A man with a tear." A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24 x 20 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#73Een eikenhouten sculptuur van Maria Magdalena, hand ontbreekt. 18e eeuw.
An oak sculpture of Mary Magdalene, missing a hand. 18th century.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
A lot of 72 German coins. Empire, Republic, Third Reich, Federal Republic, G.D.R. from 1739 to 1977. Silver, copper, nickel...No longer availableEstimate: € 320 / 400 -
#671Scheurich Europ LinieEen vintage aardewerken vaas met geglazuurd lijndecor, gemerkt met sticker. Onderaan genummerd 529 38.
A vintage earthenware vase with glazed line decoration, marked with a sticker. Numbered 529 38 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#512Een grote Chinees porseleinen doppot, blauw-wit met floraal decor.
A large Chinese porcelain jar, blue and white with floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 63 x Ø 52 cmEstimate: € 400 / 450