#137DresdenEen Duits porseleinen bonbonière met florale elementen en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
#20Een varia lot van glas en aardewerken items.
A miscellaneous lot of glass and earthenware items.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#68A. DuboisEen aardewerken jardiniere 14 x 34 cm en een asbak 18cm. Gemerkt “A.Dubois”.
An earthenware jardiniere 14 x 34 cm and an ashtray 18 cm. Marked "A. Dubois."No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#33Een schaakbord met 3 sets speelstukken.
A chessboard with 3 sets of playing pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#62Een lot van zes reeëngeweitjes op muurplaatjes, waarbij één met schedel.
A set of six small wall-mounted deer antlers, including one with skull.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#180Een lot verzilverd bestek. 12 stuks van alle types, verdeeld in 2 lades. Gemerkt GAM90.
A lot of silver-plated cutlery. 12 pieces of all types, divided into 2 drawers. Marked GAM90.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#53Les CordesEen fantasiehalssnoer met lichtblauwe kunststof parels.
A fantasy necklace with light blue plastic pearls.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#13Een brons gesculpteerd inktpotje met marmeren elementen.
#100JodanTwee beeldjes van gegoten glas, “Zwangere vrouw” & “Vrouw met amfora.”
Two cast glass figurines, “Pregnant Woman” & “Woman with Amphora.”No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 & 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#67Een lot van 3 vintage glaspasta en kristal asbakken in diverse kleuren.
A lot of 3 vintage glass and crystal ashtrays in various colors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#10Porcelaine de ParisEen lot van 6 porseleinen bekers, met diverse voertuigen in het decor. Gemerkt Porcelaine de Paris.
A lot of 6 porcelain cups, decorated with various vehicles. Marked Porcelaine de Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 15