#310“Nieuwsgierig Aagje”. Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd. 19e eeuws.
"Curious Aagje". Oil on canvas. Indecipherable signature. 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 48 x b 58 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#220Suzanne Berset“Metalen poort”. Olieverf op doek. Gemonogrammeerd en op de verso gesigneerd en gedateerd 2002.
"Metal gate". Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and signed and dated 2002 on the reverse.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#438Luc Pete“Kind op een armstoel”. Een reproductie naar een werk van Luc Peter Crombe. .
"Child on an armchair". A reproduction after a work by Luc Peter Crombe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 100 x 70 cm -
#347“Brussel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Brussels". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#282Franz De VadderBloemstilleven in Delftse vaas, met rozen, olieverf op het paneel.
Flower still life in Delft vase, with roses, oil on panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 23 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#22Robert Meeuws“Dame aan de vuurtoren”. Een schilderij op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Lady at the lighthouse". A painting on canvas, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 59 x 49 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#391Jef Codron“Brussels begijnhof.” Kleurenets genummerd 233/350. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
#259“Heidezicht met wegel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"Heath View with Path". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18,5 x 28,5cmEstimate: € 100 / 120