#78Val Saint Lambert
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#89Bavaria
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#259
Een licht bruine fantasie halssnoer bezet met 4 rijen bolletjes e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#238Indo-Keshan
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 95 x 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#70
Een Duits gepolychromeerde, aardewerken schenkkan.
A German polychrome earthenware jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#247
Een paar zilveren manchetknopen. 925‰.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 12,87 gEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#264
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#184
Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Kleine schilfer.
“Visser bij nacht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"Fisherman by Night". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 59 x 46cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#22
#168
Een kristallen vaas uit de sixties.
A crystal vase from the sixties.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#254
Un lot de six soucoupes en porcelaine chinoise de différentes conceptions. Un éclat de bord.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. Ø: 13 - 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35