Other lots in this auction
-
#185
Een paar eikenhouten armstoelen met lederen bekleding (letsel aan het leder).
Paire de fauteuils en chêne recouverts de cuir (usures au cuir).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:105 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#262
Een verzilverde koffie- en theeset op dienblad. Het dienblad is gemerkt Wiskemann.
A silver plated coffee and tea set on tray. The tray is marked Wiskemann.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#4
Een paar bloempotten van blauw-wit porselein en een polychrome vaas.
A pair of blue and white porcelain flowerpots and a polychrome vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 29 & Ø15 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#91Limoges France
Een Limoges porseleinen schaaltje op drie vergulde pootjes met bloem decor versierd.
A Limoges porcelain dish on three gilded legs decorated with flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 8 cm x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#147Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Little Goat Herder”, 200/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Little Goat Herder”, 200/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#95
Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#149Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een lot van 3 Hummeltjes met schade:-”Goose Girl”, 47/0, TMK1, 1935-1949, U.S. Zone.-”Little Fiddler”, 99/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.-”Apple Tree Girl”, 141/3/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
lot of 3 Hummels with damage: -”Goose Girl”, 47/0, TMK1, 1935-1949, US Zone. -"Little Fiddler", 99/0, TMK2, 1950-1955. -"Apple Tree Girl", 141/3/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#165
Een lot van 3 ingekaderde posters mbt “The Sinatra society of Belgium”. En bijgevoegd een CD boek getiteld “Frank Sinatra, the reprise collection.”
A lot of 3 framed posters related to “The Sinatra society of Belgium”. And included a CD book entitled “Frank Sinatra, the reprise collection.”No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#103
Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 35 -
#290
Een Vlaams aardewerken kruikje met een vredesduif in reliëf op de buik en met een kruisje op de stop.
Verseuse en faïence flamande avec une colombe de la paix en relief sur la panse et une croix sur le bouchon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h: 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#287
Een biscuit witte kat.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#52
Een lot van twee Duits porseleinen beeldjes. Een herderin met lam en knecht met hond. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of two German porcelain figurines. A shepherdess with lamb and servant with dog. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60