#87
Twee balustervormige onyxen siervaasjes. Kleine herstelling.
Deux petits vases balustre en onyx. Petite réparation.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#265
Un encrier remarquable en porcelaine de Paris/Bruxelles, couvercle et pied en cuivre. Dégât au couvercle. Marques à la base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 11 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#373
Twee boeken m.b.t. Cinema. 1982.
Deux livres en relation avec le cinéma. 1982.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#269
Un lot d’anciennes preuves de participation, entreprises Belges et coloniales.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 45 -
#352
“Christus auf Golgotha”. Een ingekleurde gravure met gouddruk. Omstreeks 1900.
”Christus auf Golgotha”. Une gravure en couleurs et impression en or. +- 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 47 x 53 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#103
“Horen, zien & zwijgen”. Drie gesculpteerde beeldjes van wrattenzwijnivoor.
”Singes de la sagesse”. Trois statues sculptées en ivoire de phacochère.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 10 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#188
“Berger et cornemuse” et “Femme avec une cruche”. Deux statuettes en terre cuite polychrome.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
Une paire d’instruments à cordes, fait à partir de kalebas, coquilles et fourrures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. l: 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#47
Een schouwpendule van zwart marmer. Omstreeks 1900.
Pendule en marbre noir. Vers 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h: 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#229
”Couple dansant”. Huile sur toile. Pas de signature. XIXème siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. 66 x 95 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#141
Een paar houten beelden. Yoruba (Nigeria).
#110Frans Roosemaele
”Portrait”. Fusain sur papier. Signé et daté 1975.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 43 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50