Other lots in this auction
-
#114Dekselvaas in Chinees porselein. Gedecoreerd in blauw/rood met goudaccenten.
Covered vase in Chinese porcelain. Decorated in blue/red with gold accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#154“Mistig vijverzicht”, een aquarel op papier, gesigneerd.
"Misty pond view", a watercolor on paper, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 37 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#129Abstracte lithografie, gedrukt in het Frans Masereelcentrum voor grafiek te Kasterlee. Onleesbaar gesigneerd en voorzien van een droogstempel.
Abstract lithograph, printed at the Frans Masereel Centre for Graphics in Kasterlee. Signed illegibly and stamped with a dry seal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45/67 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#132Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Bloemenmarkt - Lokeren”, een ets op papier, buiten de plaat gesigneerd Romain Malfliet en genummerd 14/30.
"Flower Market - Lokeren", an etching on paper, signed outside the plate by Romain Malfliet and numbered 14/30.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#169Een set van 2 kristallen kandelaars, Inn kristal gemerkt.
A set of 2 crystal candlesticks, marked Inn crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#130‘De zijk-ant van Meerderman’. Een grote ets met een sociaal ecologisch thema, niet genummerd en onleesbaar gesigneerd.
'De zijk-ant van Meerderman'. A large etching with a social ecological theme, not numbered and signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49/71 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#168Glazen olielamp.
Glass oil lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 51 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#113Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met klassiek decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with classical decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#99Een lot van 60 speelgoed vrachtwagens, schaal 1:87, waarvan 31 in doos of blister.
A lot of 60 toy trucks, scale 1:87, including 31 in box or blister pack.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#201Een staande lamp, messing voet en ecru stoffen kap.
A floor lamp, brass base with ecru fabric shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 128 cm (met kap)Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#177Boeddhahoofdje in zeepsteen. Gepatineerd in rood en bruintinten.
Buddha head in soapstone. Patinated in red and brown tones.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 18 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
Vintage bureaustoel in verchroomd metaal en oranje skai.
Vintage desk chair in chrome-plated metal and orange vinyl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 79, B 59, D 59 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

