#680WatermanEen set van 2 pennen, waarvan 1 vulpen met 18 kt gouden penpunt en 1 balpen.
#363LladroEen lot van 3 beeldjes van honden bestaande uit een groep spelende poedels met fruitmand, een groep met mama poedel en 5 zogende puppys, beide gesigneerd Lladro en een langharige windhond met stempel ‘made in Russia’.
A lot of 3 dog figurines including a group of playing poodles with a fruit basket, a group with mother poodle and 5 suckling puppies, both signed Lladro, and a long-haired greyhound with stamp 'made in Russia'.No longer availableDim. h 14,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#329Een paar vaasjes van Booms glas met handgeschilderd rozendecor.
A pair of Booms glass vases with hand-painted rose decor.No longer availableDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#496Een massief kersenhouten secretaire met 2 grote en binnenin 6 kleine laden.
#336Een speeltafeltje in mahonie en vilt, opklapbaar.
A small mahogany and felt gaming table, foldable.No longer availableDim. 84 x 81 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#403Een lot van 14 diverse hardcover strips. NL en FR uitgaven, door oa Dupuis, Le Lombard, etc. Varia titels.
A lot of 14 various hardcover comics. Dutch and French editions, by publishers such as Dupuis, Le Lombard, etc. Various titles.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#309Een vintage Hollywood Regency tafellamp met de voet in geborsteld staal en messing.
A vintage Hollywood Regency table lamp with a base in brushed steel and brass.No longer availableDim. h 65 x Ø 52 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#383Val Saint LambertEen vaas in kristal, rood in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colored red in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 16 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#604“Vogels op het erf”. Een schilderij, olieverf op koperpaneel. Een plekjes met verfschade.
"Birds in the yard". A painting, oil on copper panel. Some areas with paint damage.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60