#10Een zilveren munt gemonteerd als broche en een broche. We voegen er drie art nouveau broches en één 18 karaats geelgouden broche met damesprofiel van 1,27g aan toe (sommige sluitingen ontbreken).
A silver coin mounted as a brooch and one brooch. We add three Art Nouveau brooches and one 18 karat yellow gold brooch with a lady's profile weighing 1.27g (some closures missing).No longer availableDim. 42,75 gEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#470Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier van +- 0,82 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,26 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central sapphire of approximately 0.82 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.26 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,14 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2200 -
#5832 Imari porseleinen schotels met meerkleurig bloemdecor en kartelrand. 20e eeuw. Verso gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Imari porcelain bowls with multi-colored floral decoration and scalloped rim. 20th century. Marked on the back.No longer availableDim. Ø 45 & Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#62M. Maggi“Riviera di Povente”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd M Maggi.
"Riviera di Povente”, a painting, oil on canvas, signed M Maggi.No longer availableDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#309Een vintage Hollywood Regency tafellamp met de voet in geborsteld staal en messing.
A vintage Hollywood Regency table lamp with a base in brushed steel and brass.No longer availableDim. h 65 x Ø 52 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#678Een bronzen art-deco vrouwenprofiel op marmeren voet.
A bronze art-deco women's profile on a marble base.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#581Eugène BenetPeriod: 1863 - 1942“Jong herderinnetje met lam”, een beeld in albast, gesigneerd E. Benet.
"Young shepherdess with lamb", an alabaster sculpture, signed E. Benet.No longer availableDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#274Frans Gybels“2 x interieur van het Vleeshuis”, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd F. Gybels.
"2 x interior of the Vleeshuis", mixed media on paper, signed F. Gybels.No longer availableDim. 26 x 36 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#164Michail Nikolaevic YakovlevPeriod: 1880-1942“Bloemenstilleven”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Bovenaan gesigneerd “Michel Jakovlev” en gedateerd 25.V.1924, onderaan monogram.
"Flower still life". A painting, watercolor on paper. Signed "Michel Jakovlev" at the top and dated 25.V.1924, with a monogram at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 35 x 26 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#172Anne Rutten“Dame met parelsnoer”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Lady with pearl necklace". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#636Een grote cachepot van Chinees porselein met decor van kraanvogels.
A large cache pot of Chinese porcelain decorated with cranes.No longer availableDim. Ø: 37 cmH: 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80