Other lots by Stokbroeckx
#159Jos StokbroeckxPeriod: 1898 - 1968“Boszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Stokbroecks.
"Boszicht", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Stokbroecks.No longer availableDim. 70 x 60 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
"Boszicht", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Stokbroecks.No longer availableDim. 70 x 60 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220