#243
Twee paar borden en twee verschillende borden van Chinees aardewerk en porselein.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø 21 en 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#201
Een gesneden eikenhouten Corpus Christi.
Un Corpus Christi en chêne sculpté.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#91
"Vue sur la rue". Huile sur toile. Attribué à Leopold Muller (Anvers 1879 - 1961). Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#130T. G. Green & Co.
"Vieux Cantorbéry". Une verseuse en faïence anglaise. Petit éclat au bec.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 16 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#127
#89Verbraeken
#230F. Voisin
“Fazanten”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Faisans”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 24 x30 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#253
#77Francis Busschots
“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 30 x 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#96A. Lepere
#24
Pendule de cheminée en plastique patiné brun, à décor de deux musiciens et de deux pigeons.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h: 25 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#6
Een winters landschapje op marmer.
Un paysage d'hiver sur marbre.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50