Other lots by Pereboom
#622Frans PereboomPeriod: 1897 - 1969“Jonge veedrijver”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Jeune berger”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 67 x 77 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
“Jeune berger”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 67 x 77 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280