Other lots by Midy
#204Ernest MidyPeriod: 1878 - 1938“Winterlandschap met hoeves”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage d’hiver aux fermes”. Huile sur toile. Signée.Dim. 64 x 78 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
“Paysage d’hiver aux fermes”. Huile sur toile. Signée.Dim. 64 x 78 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250