Other lots by Stockbroeckx
-
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#309Jos Stockbroeckx“Vennezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Vennezicht." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 98,5 x 79 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#182Jos Stockbroeckx“Boszicht in herfst.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Forest view in autumn." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 48,8 x 38,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#202Jos Stockbroeckx“Heidezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Heath view." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. ± 38,5 x 48 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#199Jos Stockbroeckx“Heidezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Heath view." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. ± 38,5 x 48 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#189Jos Stockbroeckx“Heidezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Heath view." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. ± 38,5 x 48 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#209Jos Stockbroeckx“Boszicht in de lente.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Forest view in spring." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 68 x 58,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
Other lots in this auction
-
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312Jos Stockbroeckx“Bosdreef.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bosdreef." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

