Other lots in this auction
-
#274Frans Gybels“2 x interieur van het Vleeshuis”, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd F. Gybels.
"2 x interior of the Vleeshuis", mixed media on paper, signed F. Gybels.No longer availableDim. 26 x 36 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#200Een 18 kt witgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,68 ct.
An 18 kt white gold bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.68 ct.No longer availableDim. 17,37 gEstimate: € 2700 / 3000 -
#100Een 18 kt witgouden schakelarmband bezet met 50 briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3 ct.
An 18 kt white gold link bracelet set with 50 brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 3 ct.No longer availableDim. 11,08 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000 -
#341Lineol GermanyEen lot van 5 Belgische soldaten bestaande uit een vaandeldrager, een 4-koppige fanfare en 2 paarden, gemerkt Lineol Germany, ca. 1930/40.
A lot of 5 Belgian soldiers consisting of a flag bearer, a 4-piece brass band, and 2 horses, marked Lineol Germany, ca. 1930/40.No longer availableDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#290Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,13 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.13 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,85 gEstimate: € 400 / 450 -
#42Jack GodderisPeriod: 1916-1971“Zoersel”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Godderis en gedateerd ‘42.
"Zoersel", a painting, oil on panel, signed Godderis and dated '42.No longer availableDim. 20 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#457Een bronzen Boeddha in lotushouding.
A bronze Buddha in lotus position.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#97MärklinEen uitgebreid lot Märklin, bestaande uit diverse wagons in originele doos, sporen en maquette-opstelling met toebehoren. Schaal HO.
An extensive lot of Märklin items, various carriages in original boxes, tracks, and a play diorama setup with accessories. Scale HO.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#633MLEen bronsgepatineerd aardewerken beeldengroep op marmeren sokkel, gemonogrammeerd ML.
A bronze-patinated terracotta group of sculptures on a marble base, monogrammed ML.No longer availableDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#636Een grote cachepot van Chinees porselein met decor van kraanvogels.
A large cache pot of Chinese porcelain decorated with cranes.No longer availableDim. Ø: 37 cmH: 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#518Antonino Sciortino Serax“Flamingo L”. Een zwart gelakt metalen design staande lamp. Ontwerp door Antonino Sciortino voor Serax.
"Flamingo L". A black lacquered metal design floor lamp. Designed by Antonino Sciortino for Serax.No longer availableDim. 209 x 17 x 205 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#560Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale diamanten totaal +- 1,20 ct. FSI2.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with central diamonds totaling approximately 1.20 ct. FSI2.No longer availableDim. 1,79 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1300

