#349Drie grote non-figuratieve litho’s door verschillende kunstenaars. Gesigneerd en genummerd.
,No longer availableDim. div.Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#86Een massief teakhouten vitrinekast met 5 deuren en 6 laden.
#44Jacob Smits“Christus predikt in de schuur”. Gravure. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Christ preaches in the barn." Engraving. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 27 x 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#597Een tafellamp in kunsthars voorstellend een lezende putto.
A lot of 7 items in silver-plated metal consisting of a large bowl, 2 champagne buckets, 2 perforated bottle coasters and 2 candlesticks.No longer availableDim. h 27 x Ø 41 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#197Koffiepot van gespikkeld Vlaams aardewerk.
Coffee pot made of speckled Flemish earthenware.No longer availableDim. H. 29 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50