Other lots by D’haese
-
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#394Hannes D’haesePeriod: 1965 - ....“De verbazing, met vogels”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd D’haese.
"The Amazement, with Birds", a painting, oil on canvas, signed D’haese.No longer availableDim. 70 x 70 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70
Other lots in this auction
-
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#399Begga D’haesePeriod: 1939 - ....“De liefde”, mixed media op papier in plexiglazen kader, gesigneerd Begga D’haese.
"The Love", mixed media on paper in plexiglass frame, signed by Begga D’haese.No longer availableDim. 81 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150



