Other lots by Bastiaens
-
#542J. Bastiaens“Zicht vanaf linkeroever”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"View from the Left Bank", a painting, oil on canvas, signed.No longer availableDim. 55 x 70 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Nic BastiaensEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van “Jefke - de gemeentenaar”, gebaseerd op een middeleeuwse soldaat, symbool van het Gemeentekrediet. Gesigneerd.
A sculpted oak statue of "Jefke - the townsman", based on a medieval soldier, symbol of the Gemeentekrediet. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

