#109
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing. -
#24
#166
#225Vieux Bruxelles
#34
#218
Een gesculpteerd massief eikenhouten beeldje van een Begijntje.
A sculpted solid oak statue of a Beguine. -
#50Jacques Chocolat Côte d'Or
A lot of 3 collectible albums, including "Botanica Album" by Chocolat Côte d'Or, 1932. Also included are 2 by Jacques Chocolat; "Commercial Aviation" and "Unusual Sports". -
#260
Een lot van 2 Canadese hoofddeksels, waarvan 1 RCMP strohoed, gemerkt “The Lawman, Genuine Milan” en 1 douanepet.
#45
Een rond houten Braziliaans vlindertafeltje met glazen blad.
#23
#214
Een gestileerd beeldje van een uil in verguld, gepatineerd brons.
A stylized figurine of an owl in gilded, patinated bronze. -
#28