#249LumedartEen lot van 3 beeldjes in biscuit op een messing voetstuk, gemerkt Lumedart.
A lot of 3 porcelain figurines on a brass base, marked Lumedart.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#39Een set van 2 beeldjes voorstellend een jong paardrijdend koppel, lichte schade.
A set of 2 figurines depicting a young couple riding horses, slight damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 24 x 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25
#41RobbedoesEen lot van 8 Robbedoes verzamelde nummers, hardcovers. 129, 136, 144, 145, 147, 148, 149, 150.
A lot of 8 Robbedoes collectible issues, hardcovers. 129, 136, 144, 145, 147, 148, 149, 150.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#68Een lot bestaande uit een Royal Copenhagen porseleinen bord en twee vierkante keramische schalen, met voorstellingen van de Kleine Zeemeermin in blauwe en grijze tinten, in de Langelinie stijl, allen gemerkt en uit de 20e eeuw, geproduceerd in Denemarken.
A lot consisting of a Royal Copenhagen porcelain plate and two square ceramic bowls, featuring images of the Little Mermaid in blue and gray tones, in the Langelinie style, all marked and from the 20th century, produced in Denmark.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#281“Artillerie”. Een prent op papier.
#10Een touristisch Azteekse figuur in groene steen op houten plaat.
#217Een lot van drie modelvoertuigen in originele verpakking, bestaande uit een Chevrolet Impala uit "Live and Let Die", een Tuk Tuk uit "Octopussy" en een politiewagen uit Blake & Mortimer. Gemaakt van metaal en kunststof. 20ste eeuw.
A lot of three model vehicles in original packaging, consisting of a Chevrolet Impala from "Live and Let Die," a Tuk Tuk from "Octopussy," and a police car from Blake & Mortimer. Made of metal and plastic. 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#103Een grote partij aluminiumen gerei voor een poppenhuis. Potten, pannen, koffiepot, waterketel enz. En een klein elektrisch strijkijzer.
A large lot of aluminum utensils for a dollhouse. Pots, pans, coffee pot, kettle, etc. And a small electric iron.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#80Een lot van 6 Koreaans aardewerken theekopjes.
#108“Heidelandschap met bomen”, gemengdetechniek op board, gesigneerd Daems en gedateerd ‘77.
A lot of various bric-a-brac. Figurines, bisque, tin, silver-plated, bag, etc. Approximately 33 pieces. Two items are broken.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40