#96Een bijzetmeubel in Bauhaus stijl, ca 1935, in verchroomd metaal gefineerd hout.
A side table in Bauhaus style, circa 1935, in chromed metal veneered wood.No longer availableDim. 63 x 70 x 41 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#550Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,84 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.84 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,03 gEstimate: € 750 / 800 -
#520Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.
An 18kt yellow gold ring set with baguette diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.35 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,07 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#288Een Fabergé-stijl houten ei met Maria & Kind in het decor. Omhuld in koperen filigraanwerk.
A Fabergé style wooden egg with Mary & Child in the decoration. Encased in copper filigree work.No longer availableDim. 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#207Een 12-delig servies, gemerkt Wiskemann. Bestaande uit grote messen, vorken, lepels en dessertmessen, vorken en lepels.
#158Roger PintensPeriod: °1954“Arend”. Een polychroom metalen sculptuur op stenen voet.
"Arend." A polychrome metal sculpture on stone base.No longer availableDim. 37 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#573Een lot met 16 divers antieke koper en gietijzeren strijkijzers.
A lot of 16 various antique copper and cast iron flat irons.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#302Guy RibesPeriod: 1948“Fée du Printemps”. Een kleurenlitho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd.
"Fairy of Spring." A color lithograph on paper, signed and numbered outside the plate at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 70,5 x 53,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#663Een comtoise klok in Dinanterie, circa 1980.
A Comtoise clock in Dinanterie style, circa 1980.No longer availableDim. 48 x 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#135Giuseppe Maurizio Scutellà Artemide Milano“Pirce Sospensione”. Een modern design aluminium hanglamp in mat zwart. Ontwerp door Giuseppe Maurizio Scutellà voor Artemide.
"Pirce Suspension". A modern design matte black aluminum hanging lamp. Designed by Giuseppe Maurizio Scutellà for Artemide.No longer availableDim. 44 x Ø 97 cmEstimate: € 500 / 600