#7Ingrid Geudens
"Beauté naturelle." Aquarelle sur papier. Signé. Certificat au dos.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 53,5 x 76 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#206Ewoud de Kat
“Dorpsgezicht”. Een aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Village View." A watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 34cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#57Lode Van Vaernewijck
Een lot van 3 aquarellen op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
A lot of 3 watercolors on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 59 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#187
#59Commerman
‘Rustend damspel’, aquarel op papier, getekend Commerman G.
"Resting Checkers Game", watercolor on paper, signed by Commerman G.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 64 x b 46 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#200
"Maghrebi Streets". A couple of paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 x 24cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#61
"Quayside View with Sailboats", mixed media, no. 161, signed illegibly in the lower right corner. Shows signs of water damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 47 x b 57 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#105D. Meyfroid
“Veldzicht met bomen.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Vue sur le terrain avec des arbres." Aquarelle sur papier. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40/60
#170Jef LegrandPeriod: 1906 - 2004
#194Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006
#45
"Nova Antiqua Flandria." Map of Flanders by 'D. Aubertus Mireus'. 18th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 31 x 42 cmEstimate: € 120/140 -
#116
“Abstract”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
#129
"Lage Hobokenscheweg". A painting, oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 45 x 59cmEstimate: € 25/75 -
#76
“Landschap met vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
#210
#56
'View of factory galleries', etching by Pascale Cristallo dated 1982 in black metal frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 28 x b 48 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#171
“Les trois vaches”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
#159
#152
A patinated wooden sculpted mirror frame with various decoration in relief. Made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 62 x 32cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#209
“Abstracte collage”. Een werk op board.
"Abstract collage". A work on board.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 x 100cmEstimate: € 20/40