Other lots in this auction
-
#85Een glazen Art Deco schaaltje.
A glass Art Deco bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø16cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#237Een lot van 9 handgeslepen glazen, 8 wijnglazen en een borrelglas. Vroeg 20ste eeuws.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12 x Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#245Een vintage emaille broodtrommel.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 24 x 15cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#166Een bronzen emmertje, naar middeleeuws voorbeeld.
A bronze bucket, based on a medieval design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21,5Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#55Een lot van diverse camera atributen bestaande uit PK Makinon lens, Vivitar 265 Flash, PK Euroblitz 220b flash, Gozo rubber lenscap, draadontspanner, mini statief, lens stofblazertje.
A lot of various camera attributes consisting of PK Makinon lens, Vivitar 265 Flash, PK Euroblitz 220b flash, Gozo rubber lens cap, cable release, mini tripod, lens dust blower.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#216JacobEen paar pijpenkoppen van deels beschilderde witte pijpaarde in de vorm van bebaarde mannen. Gemerkt.
A pair of partly painted white clay pipe bowls in the shape of bearded men. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#20Een lot Aziatisch porselein, gemengde stijlen, bestaande uit 2 vaasjes, waarvan 1 Satsuma gemerkt en 2 dekselpotjes in blauw-wit.
A lot of Asian porcelain, mixed styles, consisting of 2 vases, including 1 marked Satsuma, and 2 blue and white lidded pots.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#14Een laat 19e eeuwse opaline vaas met geëmailleerde motieven.
A late 19th-century opaline vase with enameled motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#162Een oude serveerset voor taart vervaardigd uit ivorine handvatten en verzilverde delen. In originele etui.
An old cake serving set made with ivorine handles and silver-plated parts. In original case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 11 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#17Een handbeschilderd opaline vaas met floraal decor. En een opaline olielamp met floraal decor.
A hand-painted opaline vase with floral decoration. And an opaline oil lamp with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#127Lladro‘Flowers Song, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7607 in originele verpakking. 1 bloem is afgebroken maar nog aanwezig.
"Flowers Song, a Lladro sculpture, model number 7607 in original packaging. 1 flower is broken but still present."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#225Een lot van 8 porseleinen sierborden, waarvan de grootste Ø30cm. 3 types, Chinees en Frans, onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø30cmEstimate: € 20 / 40

