#154“Abstract”. Een reproductie naar een werk van Marc André.
"Abstract". A reproduction after a work by Marc André.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 38 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45
#193Landschap met huizen en bomenrij. Olieverf op paneel, getekend A. V. Osselaer.
Landscape with houses and row of trees. Oil on panel, signed A. V. Osselaer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36.5/47 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#23Clement Cardon“Zomerbloemen.” Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd. Gedateerd 06/10/1960.
"Summer Flowers." Oil on canvas, signed. Dated 06/10/1960.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#38Jan Keustermanns“Christus op de koude steen”, een lithografie, gesigneerd J. Keustermanns en gedateerd 1966, tekst in spiegelbeeld, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 36/150.
"Christ on the cold stone", a lithograph, signed J. Keustermanns and dated 1966, text in mirror image, signed and numbered 36/150 outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39.5 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#63“Het bospad”, een groot 19e eeuws schilderij, olieverf op doek, draagt de naam J. Goosemans.
"The forest path," a large 19th-century painting, oil on canvas, bears the name J. Goosemans.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 103 x 168 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#195Kano’s op de rivier. Acryl op doek. Onleesbaar getekend.
"Canoe on the river. Acrylic on canvas. Signed illegibly."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34/40 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#17“Stadsgezicht”. Gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"City view". Mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 17cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#109Eloy“Plattelandszicht met hoeve”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd rechts onderaan. Schade aan het doek.
#164Maurice Wybe“Bruggetje in het bos”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bridge in the forest". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#102A. Dudley“De Hoeve, nabij Tongeren”. Kleurtekening. Gesigneerd.
"The Farmhouse, near Tongeren". Color drawing. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 40 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#24Jan Harm WeijnsPeriod: 1864 - 1945“Winterzicht, waterverf op papier, gesigneerd J.H. Weijns.
"Winter view, watercolor on paper, signed J.H. Weijns."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
"Church interior". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49,5 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120