#91J. Callens
“Damesportret.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Ladies Portrait.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#185
“Figuratief abstract”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Figurative abstract" A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 59 x 48 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#384A. Lepere
"Rouen". An etching. Signed inside and outside the plate and numbered 7/50.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 52 x 32 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#13
“Guinea Pigs”. Een kleurengravure naar G. Morland d.d. 1790.
Guinea pigs. A colour engraving after G. Morland dated 1790.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 52 x 40 cmEstimate: € 75/100 -
#152
“Gezin met baby”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
#79
‘Winterzicht’, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd G.D.W..
'Winter scene', oil on panel, signed G.D.W.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 x 49 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#291Brigitte LiesenfeldPeriod: 1924-1990
“Ohne Titel”. Een schilderij op papier met florale afdrukken in divers kleurpallet, gesigneerd Brigitte Liesenfeld 1972.
"Untitled". A painting on paper with floral prints in various color palettes, signed Brigitte Liesenfeld 1972.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 88cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#42J. Gibert
“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf. Gesigneerd.
“Flower stilllife”. Oil. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 € -
#86
Een lot van 2 gravures, een oud plan van Oostende en ‘En Préparation’, een maritiem zicht.
A lot of 2 engravings, an old map of Ostend and 'En Préparation', a maritime view.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. h 26 x b 36 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#67Nadi
“Jongen op stoel.” & “Meisje in de stad met pop.” Acryl op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Boy on chair." & "Girl in the city with doll." Acrylic on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 47 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60/70 -
#419
“Huisje aan de rivier”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"House by the River". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 40 x 99cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#412Maras Lanna
“Eileen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1992.
"Eileen". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1992.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 90 cmEstimate: € 100/150