Other lots by Dieltjens
Other lots in this auction
-
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352J. Dieltjens“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Dieltjens.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Dieltjens.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

