Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Kinderen op de vlucht. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.
Alphonse Hanne

Kinderen op de vlucht. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

Enfants à la fuite. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
Dim. H. 70 cm
SKU: 0803160617.
Category: Uncategorized.
Auction day: 9 March 2016 19:00
Catalogue #617
Estimate: € 180 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots by Hanne

  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200

Other lots in this auction

  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #618
    Alphonse Hanne

    Vissersfamilie. Beeld van polychroom terracotta. Gesigneerd en genummerd.

    Famille de pêcheurs. Sculpture en terre cuite polychrome. Signée et numérotée.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 67 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 8 & 9 Maart 2016

De veiling is volledig - 845 loten.

8 March 2016 19:00
9 March 2016 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 9 March 2016 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More