Other lots in this auction
-
#217Een set van 2 bijzettafeltjes waarvan enkel het kleinste met glazen blad.
A set of 2 side tables, with only the smallest one having a glass top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 44 x 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#173Een handbeschilderde vaas, opaalglas, met bloemen in het decor.
A hand-painted vase, opaline glass, with flowers in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#116Een ronde schotel en een dienblad van verzilverd metaal. De eerste gemerkt van Wiskemann.
Un plat rond et un plateau en métal argenté. Le premier marqué par Wiskemann.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 cm & 57 x 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#155Roger HebbelinckLot van 2 etsen, getekend R. Hebbelinck. Het Steen en een zicht op de kathedraal.
Lot of 2 etchings, signed R Hebbelinck. One depicting a view of the cathedral.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28/22 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#39Gesculpteerd houten decoratievoorwerp. Florale thematiek.
Carved wooden decorative object. Floral theme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 28 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#165Een professioneel ingelijste poster van Gustave Klimt.
A professionally framed poster by Gustave Klimt.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 83 x 51 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#27Een paar verzilverde kandelaars.
A pair of silver-plated candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 19 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#19Een Chinees porseleinen vaasje met polychroom meerkleurig decor, naar famille rose. Onderaan gemerkt.
Chinese porcelain vase with polychrome multi-coloured decoration, after famille rose. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x Ø11cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#148TruffautZuiders landschap, aquarel getekend Truffaut.
Southern landscape, watercolor by Truffaut.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44/41 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#115Lot van religieuze objecten. Wierookvat, processielamp, wijwatervat, twee kadertjes en enkele decoratieve siermatjes.
Lot of religious items. Censer, procession lamp, holy water font, two frames, and several decorative doilies.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#129Abstracte lithografie, gedrukt in het Frans Masereelcentrum voor grafiek te Kasterlee. Onleesbaar gesigneerd en voorzien van een droogstempel.
Abstract lithograph, printed at the Frans Masereel Centre for Graphics in Kasterlee. Signed illegibly and stamped with a dry seal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45/67 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#99Een lot van 60 speelgoed vrachtwagens, schaal 1:87, waarvan 31 in doos of blister.
A lot of 60 toy trucks, scale 1:87, including 31 in box or blister pack.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50

