#178Een paar bronzen kandelaars in de vorm van sfinxen. Op zwart marmeren sokkels.
#659Majolika SMF SchrambergEen aardewerken vaas met decor van een zeilboot en meeuwen tijdens de valavond. Nr 4108/II.
An earthenware vase with a decoration of a sailboat and seagulls at sunset. No. 4108/II.No longer availableDim. h 21 cm, Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#428Capodimonte“Danseres”, een porseleinen beeldje met vergulde delen, onderaan gemerkt Capodimonte en genummerd V20187.
"Dancer", a porcelain figurine with gilded parts, marked Capodimonte at the bottom and numbered V20187.No longer availableDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#80Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamanten pear shape met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,65 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with pear-shaped diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.65 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,32 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#238Een Franse paradesabel zonder schede.
A French parade sabre without scabbard.No longer availableDim. l 98 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#194“Heidezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Heidezicht." A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 25,5 x 35 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#90Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet centrale briljant 0,27 ct. HSI2
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with central brilliant cut diamond 0.27 ct HSI2.No longer availableDim. 2,17 gEstimate: € 500 / 550 -
#63OKAEen 174-delig verzilverd bestek voor 12 personen gemerkt OKA en een A op een hart in bijhorende cassette bestaande uit 12 grote vorken, 12 medium vorken, 12 kleine vorken, 12 taartvorkjes, 12 visvorken, 12 kreeftenvorkjes, 12 grote messen, 7 kleine messen, 12 botermessen, 12 vismessen, 12 grote lepels, 12 medium lepels, 12 kleine lepels, 12 koffielepels en 11 serveerlepels en vorken.
A 174-piece silver-plated cutlery set for 12 people marked OKA and an A on a heart in accompanying case consisting of 12 large forks, 12 medium forks, 12 small forks, 12 cake forks, 12 fish forks, 12 lobster forks, 12 large knives, 7 small knives, 12 butter knives, 12 fish knives, 12 large spoons, 12 medium spoons, 12 small spoons, 12 coffee spoons, and 11 serving spoons and forks.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#229“Bloemenstilleven in Oosterse vaas”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life in Oriental vase". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 73 x 47 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#485NaïnEen Naïn, Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Naïn, Iranian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 242 x 363 cmEstimate: € 300 / 600 -
#532Een lot van drie verschillende borden van Chinees porselein met veelkleurige decors. XXe eeuw, allemaal gemerkt aan de onderkant.
A lot of three different Chinese porcelain plates with multi-coloured decors. XXth century, all marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø: 20,5 - 25,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80