Similar lots by type
-
#169Een vintage porseleinen olielamp met witte body en handgeschilderd decor van een vogel op een tak. Lampglas gemerkt aig.
A vintage porcelain oil lamp with a white body and a hand-painted decoration of a bird on a branch. Lamp glass marked aig.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 61 x Ø17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#239Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
Un lampadaire en fer forgé.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 170 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#281Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#198Een porseleinen tafellamp, blauw met bloemen decor beschilderd.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 x Ø38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#186Een verzilverde lampadaire naar Art Deco ontwerp.
A silver plated lampadaire after an Art Deco design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 90 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45
Other lots in this auction
-
#80Een lot van twee jagersmessen in lederen schede, waarvan 1 met hertenpoten heft.
A lot of two hunting knives in a leather sheath, one of which has a deer's leg handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#103Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#200Een zilveren zakhorlge in beschermkast met aan de achterkant de afbeelding van een paard. 800 ‰. Glas ontbreekt.
Une montre de poche en argent dans un étui de protection avec l'image d'un cheval au dos. 800/1000 . Le verre est manquantNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#143Een vaas van Satsuma-aardewerk. Gat in de bodem.
A Satsuma earthenware vase. Hole in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#175L. Francklot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#81Een lot van vier boeken. “Schilderkunst van A tot Z”, “Het Impressionisme”, “Snelle auto’s”, “De auto, toen en nu”.
A lot of four books. “Painting from A to Z”, “Impressionism”, “Fast cars”, “The car, then and now”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#111Een houten klokje naar Art Deco model, 1945
A wooden clock after Art Deco model, 1945No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#8“Rama &Sita”. Een paar houtgesculptuurde maskers, Coromandel hout, Bali.
"Rama & Sita". A pair of wood sculpted masks, Coromandel wood, Bali.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#167Een kleine cachepot en een onderbord van polychroom porselein met decor van lange lijzen aan een tafel. China, tijdperk Republiek.
A small cachepot and a bottom plate in polychrome porcelain with a decoration of long lines on a table. China, Republic era.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#99Maria Innocentia HummelHum 335/0 Der Glücksbub, Lucky Boy, #01017, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 335/0 Der Glücksbub, Lucky Boy, #01017, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11,5cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#272Een lot van 7 diverse mineralen, waaronder gele kwarts, geoden enz. We voegen er een zak met oude glazen knikkers aan toe.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 5-28 cm -
#126Een lot van zes modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- Maisto - Jaguar XK8 1996.- Diapet - Honda NSX (1:40)- Verem - Chevrolet Camaro.- Bang - Mercedes-Benz 300 SL “Gullwing” 1955.- Gama Mini - Opel Kadett cabriolet.- Schabak - Ford Escort cabriolet.In originele doosjes.
A lot of six model cars on a scale of 1:43: - Maisto - Jaguar XK8 1996. - Diapet - Honda NSX (1:40) - Verem - Chevrolet Camaro. - Bang - Mercedes-Benz 300 SL “Gullwing” 1955. - Gama Mini - Opel Kadett convertible. - Schabak - Ford Escort convertible. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80

