#194Rosenberg
Vue d'Ulvenhout depuis la Bouvignelaan. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1986.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#61Baer
“Stilleven met fruit”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux fruits”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 30 x 44 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#54Regina
“Kasteel aan een stroom”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
Château au bord d'un ruisseau. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 19 x 24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#106Van ***
“Stadsgezicht”. Kleurenets. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
Vue de ville . Gravure en couleur. Signée à l'extérieur de la plaque.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 47 x 57 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#45M. Sannen
Vue de la ferme. Huile sur panneau. Signé et daté '48.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 30 x 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#120José Olmos
“Attraper les puces, scène de village”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Dim. 67 x 124 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#291Fez.
#178H. J. Martin
#172Jos Lemmens
“Compositie”. Gravure. Gesigneerd.
Composition . Gravure. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 15 x 24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#254
“De Calvarieberg”. Een XIXe eeuwse gravure met Bijbeltekst.
“Mont Calvaire”. Gravure du XIXe siècle avec texte biblique.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 46 x 57 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#258
Fauteuil ancien Louis XV en chêne sculpté à décor floral au dos, siège retapissée en velours bleu. Pieds griffes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 120 / 200 -
#47H. Robel
“Nature morte aux capucines". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 30 x 24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60