Other lots by Oleffe
#144
#126Lucie PringelsPeriod: °1932
"Vieux Moulin". Huile sur carton. Signé et daté 1966.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#212Dirk BaksteenPeriod: Rotterdam 1886 - Antwerpen 1971
“Boerderijlandschap”. Een ets op papier, gesigneerd.
"Farm Landscape". An etching on paper, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 16 x 21,5cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#81G. Hauman
"Le cirque". Huile sur toile". Signée et datée 1977.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 102 x 82 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#113N. De Pondt
“Meer bij het bos”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Lac près de la forêt". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 40 x 80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 160 -
#103
Pastel in de geest van Chagall. Niet gesigneerd.
Pastel dans l'esprit de Chagall. Pas signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 3.00 €Dim. 35 x 28 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#136
“Vanitas”. Olieverf op doek. Restauratie.
#63G. Ederaad
“Veenlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Paysage de tourbe". Peinture à l'huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 24 x 32 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#34Bernadette Vincken
#17
#16R. Brunef
“Bruges - Le lac d'amour”. Une gravure en couleurs. Signé à l'extérieur de la planche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 22 x 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#140E. Dabremé
Petite ferme walonne. Etude à l'huile sur panneau. Signé et daté 1930.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 21,5 cm x 26,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120