#13Een burgerkoppel van meerkleurig Duits porselein. Schilfer aan de onderrand van de hoge hoed.
A middle class couple in polychrome German porcelain. A chip at the rim of the high hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#147Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Little Goat Herder”, 200/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Little Goat Herder”, 200/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#194Een set smeedijzeren haardijzers .
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 cm -
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#111M.J. HummelEen beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
"Dancing Couple". A group of polychrome terracotta. Signed. Hand restored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
An Oriental cloisonné copper vase with etched and painted floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#245Een paar messingen kerkkandelaars. Vroeg XIXe eeuw.
Une paire de bougeoirs d'église en laiton. Début XIXe siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 63 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#170S. RemersEen lot van 2 kaders met bloemen “S Remers”.
A lot of 2 frames with flowers "S Remers".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#204Een paar verguld gietijzeren haardornamenten met gesculpteerde dennenappels.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80