#39Een verguld ijzeren hallamp.
A gilded iron hall lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#194Een set smeedijzeren haardijzers .
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 cm -
#146Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Worship”, 84/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#259Een licht bruine fantasie halssnoer bezet met 4 rijen bolletjes e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#111M.J. HummelEen beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
#65“Openbaar kunstbezit in Vlaanderen” 7 Jaargangen, 1963 tot 1969.
#103Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
#160Een landkaart van de kuststreek.
A map of the coastal region.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain lidded vases, without lid. Famille noire, jaune, Imari.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50