Other lots by Dubois
#162L. Dubois“Kinderportret.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Portrait d'enfants. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 44,5 x 37,5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
Portrait d'enfants. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 44,5 x 37,5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200