#130Ch. Theulet A.C. Monbazillac Alard, Monbazillac M.C. 1998 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#137Savigny-les-Beaune A.C. Lupé-Cholet, Nuits M.O. 1998 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#99Puligny-Montrachet 1e Cru Clos du Cailleret A.C. Monopole Dom. Jean Chartron, Puligny M.O. 1994 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#48Clos des Orfeuilles A.C. Muscadet de Sèvre et Maine sur Lie Dom. de L’Hyvernière, Le Pallet M.D. 1986 aantal: 10 bt
No longer available -
#155Chablis Saint-Martin A.C. Dom. Laroche, Chablis M.O. 1999 aantal: 9 bt
No longer available -
#102Puligny-Montrachet 1e Cru Clos du Cailleret A.C. Monopole Dom. Jean Chartron, Puligny M.O. 1994 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#147Pouilly-Fumé A.C. Jacques Marchand, Pouilly/Loire M.D. 1999 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#119Meursault A.C. Alain Creusefond, Auxey-Duresses M.O. 1996 aantal: 8 bt
No longer available -
#29Lot rode bourgogne
aantal: 12 bt
Bourgogne Cuvée des Forgets A.C. Dom. Patrick Javillier, Meursault M.P. 1992 aantal: 1 bt
Nuits St. Georges A.C. Ch. de La Chaume, Corgoloin M.B. 1994 aantal: 1 bt
Fixin Les Crais de Chêne A.C. René Bouvier, Marsannay M.P. 1995 aantal: 3 bt
Ladoix 1e Cru Les Joyeuses A.C. Dom. Michel Mallard & Fils, Ladoix M.D. 1998 aantal: 1 bt
Côte de Nuits-Villages A.C. Ch. de La Chaume, Corgoloin M.B. 1999 aantal: 1 bt
Santenay A.(..)
No longer available -
#39Champagne Brut
Jullien-Diot, Ludes M.O. 0 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#41Lot schuimwijn
0 aantal: 10 bt
Champagne Brut
Veuve Clicquot Ponsardin, Reims M.O. 0 aantal: 1 bt
Champagne Brut Réserve
Taittinger, Reims M.O. 0 aantal: 1 bt
Vin Mousseux Brut
Marquis de la Tour, St Hilaire-St Florent M.O. 0 aantal: 2 bt
Champagne Brut
Mercier, Epernay M.O. 0 aantal: 1 bt
Jacob’s Creek Blanc de Blancs Brut South Eastern Australia
M.O. 0 aantal: 1 bt
Cuvée Gangouilley Brut A.C. Crémant de Bordeaux Faure & Fils, St. Romain La Vir(..)
No longer available -
#175Margaret River Chardonnay Art Series Wine of Australia Leeuwin Estate, Withcliffe M.O. 2003 aantal: 1 Mag.