#46Een antieke eikenhouten ladder met 9 treden.
An antique oak ladder with 9 steps.No longer availableDim. h 232 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#684Een set van 6 gekleurde kristallen wijnglazen, 2 met kleine randschade.
#195Een houten Louis XV stijl tafeltje met marqueterie blad, vergulde elementen en 1 grote lade.
A wooden Louis XV style table with marquetry top, gilt elements, and 1 large drawer.No longer availableDim. 77 x 58 x 101Estimate: € 300 / 400 -
#333ElsterwerdaEen lot van 3 geglazuurd keramische art deco taartschalen waarvan 2 onderaan gemerkt ‘Elsterwerda’.
A lot of 3 glazed ceramic Art Deco cake plates, 2 marked 'Elsterwerda' on the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#453Een gouden munt Zuid-Afrika. 1/10 Krugerrand 1980. Au 917/1000, 3,39 g. Gekocht als proof in 1980.
A gold coin South Africa. 1/10 Krugerrand 1980. Au 917/1000, 3.39 g. Purchased as proof in 1980.No longer availableEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#334P. Regout & Co, MaastrichtEen paar blauw-witte aardewerken vazen met bloemendecor.
A pair of blue and white earthenware vases with floral decor.No longer availableDim. h 29,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#495Een Zuid-Afrikaans muntstuk. 1/2 Pond, Elisabeth II, 1953. Au 917/1000 3,99 g.
A South African coin. 1/2 Pound, Elizabeth II, 1953. Au 917/1000 3.99 g.No longer availableEstimate: € 280 / 320 -
#37Een Moser vaas met accenten in goudverf. Grieks/Romeinse decoratie.
A Moser vase with accents in gold paint. Greek/Roman decoration.No longer availableDim. h 20 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#74“Liggend naakt”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemarouffleerd. Bovenaan gesigneerd.
A rectangular mirror in cut glass with a polychrome wooden carved frame with gilded details.No longer availableDim. 103 x 83 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150