Other lots in this auction
-
#19Een albasten damesbuste.
An alabaster bust of a woman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#54Een lot van 7 vintage bakelieten speelplaten, diverse titels.
A lot of 7 vintage bakelite records, various titles.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#30Een lot van 2 vintage theaterkijkers, waarvan 1 in lederen tasje met ingewerkt kompas. en 1 in gestoffeerd zakje.
A lot of 2 vintage opera glasses, one in a leather case with integrated compass, and one in a upholstered pouch.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#220Nipole Japan“Nipole 35mm Slide Viewer”. Een vintage diakijker in originele doos.
"Nipole 35mm Slide Viewer". A vintage slide viewer in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 11 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#215MoschinoEen vintage stoffen handtas met lederen details en diverse markeringen van Moschino.
A vintage fabric handbag with leather details and various Moschino markings.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 38 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#214Een paar grote vintage Chinees porseleinen vazen met theatraal decor en vergulde ornamenten. Op bijhorend houten sokkels.
A pair of large vintage Chinese porcelain vases with theatrical decoration and gilded ornaments. On accompanying wooden pedestals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 63 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#63Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen vaas, gemerkt met label en eveneens onderaan gesigneerd, Val Saint Lambert.
A colorless crystal vase, marked with label and also signed at the bottom, Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 x Ø 17 cm -
#8Havenzicht, poster.
Harbor view, poster.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#150Een lot Maastrichts aardewerk waaronder borden en kommetjes en een melkkannetje. Meerdere schilfers en gebreken. Gemerkt ‘Société Céramique Maestricht’. Vroeg 20e eeuw. We voegen er nog 3 borden aan toe.
A lot of Maastricht earthenware including plates, bowls, and a milk jug. Multiple chips and defects. Marked 'Société Céramique Maestricht'. Early 20th century. We will add 3 more plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#77Een paar messingen kandelaars met drie lichtpunten decor als bloemstuk. 20ste eeuw.
A pair of brass candlesticks with three light points decorated as a floral arrangement. 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 48 cm -
#60Een kristallen beeldje van een leeuw in zijn originele verpakking, gemerkt Bohémia.
A crystal figurine of a lion in its original packaging, marked Bohémia.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14 cm -
#39Een lot aan roken gerelateerd bestaande uit een vintage sigarendoos, een boek over sigaren en een tabaksdoosje, Players Navy Cut.
A lot related to smoking consisting of a vintage cigar box, a book about cigars, and a tobacco box, Players Navy Cut.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4.5 x 12.5 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

