#267
Een halssnoer en ring van zilver 925 ‰ bezet met vierkante zirkoon.
Un collier et une bague en argent 925 ‰ sertie d’un zircone cubique.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#99Kaiser W. Germany
A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 35/50 -
#18Herend
A small porcelain pot with a colorful decoration of birds in bushes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 19.00 €Dim. 9,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35
#165
Een kunststoffen buste van een jonge dame met hoofddeksel.
A plastic bust of a young lady with a headpiece.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 46 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#148
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose, with figures and floral details in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 30 x 20cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#118
Een porseleinen schotel met floraal decor. Verso gemerkt.
A porcelain dish with floral decor. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#210Satsuma
A Japanese porcelain Satsuma vase with multicolored figurative decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 36 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#125Limoges France
A porcelain table lamp with an added bonbonnière, both marked Limoges and decorated with pink flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#217
Een beeld van een engel met wijwatervat in polychroom kunststof.
A statue of an angel with a holy water font in polychrome plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#126
Een houten gesculpteerde, Thaise zittende Boeddha.
A wooden sculpted, Thai seated Buddha.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 30 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#218
Een gesculpteerd massief eikenhouten beeldje van een Begijntje.
A sculpted solid oak statue of a Beguine.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#14
A group in porcelain depicting two cherubs, marked Ludwigsburg.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 80.00 €Dim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#122
A lot of two hats, a bowler hat by the brand Bolton and a tit by Charlwood Hats.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#63Erwin Pompernigg
A wooden sculpted bust of a man on a stone base, bearing a label at the bottom 'Pompernigg Erwin'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#49Capodimonte
Een kunststoffen beeld op houten voet, verso gemerkt.
A plastic sculpture on a wooden base, marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 46 cmEstimate: € 40/60