Other lots in this auction
-
#197Muzikaal bijzettafeltje. Met inlegwerk, Italiaanse stijl.
Musical side table. With inlaid work, Italian style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 50, B 44, D 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#85Alfred lanternierGebakschotel en 12 dessertbordjes, gestempeld A. Lanternier, Limoges.
Pastry dish and 12 dessert plates, stamped A. Lanternier, Limoges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#73MärklinEen lot van 56 Märklin magazines en catalogi.
A lot of 56 Märklin magazines and catalogs.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#43Set van twee bolvormige dekselvaasjes in Chinees porselein. Famille rose decor.
Set of two spherical covered vases in Chinese porcelain. Famille rose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#24MuranoEen groep van 2 zwaluwen, roze en kleurloos Muranoglas.
A set of 2 swallows, pink and colorless Murano glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#59Delfts blauwEen 3-delig kaststel in Delfts blauw aardewerk bestaande uit 3 vazen waarvan één dekselvaas. Schilferschade en haarlijnscheurtje.
A 3-piece cabinet set in Delft blue earthenware consisting of 3 vases, one of which is a lidded vase. Flake damage and hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#190Een massief eikenhouten kinderstoeltje, brutalistisch.
A solid oak children's chair, brutalist style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 64 x 30 x 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#169Een set van 2 kristallen kandelaars, Inn kristal gemerkt.
A set of 2 crystal candlesticks, marked Inn crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#129Abstracte lithografie, gedrukt in het Frans Masereelcentrum voor grafiek te Kasterlee. Onleesbaar gesigneerd en voorzien van een droogstempel.
Abstract lithograph, printed at the Frans Masereel Centre for Graphics in Kasterlee. Signed illegibly and stamped with a dry seal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45/67 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#124Period: 1942Olieverfschilderij op doek in goudkleurig kader. Vrachtsloep aan de sluis. Getekend V. Herremans.
Oil painting on canvas in a gold-colored frame. Cargo barge at the lock. Signed V. Herremans.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#3Een F5110 Phillips Receiver met twee 9216/OOR speakers.
A F5110 Phillips Receiver with two 9216/OOR speakers.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#114Dekselvaas in Chinees porselein. Gedecoreerd in blauw/rood met goudaccenten.
Covered vase in Chinese porcelain. Decorated in blue/red with gold accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50

