#39Lot rode wijn
aantal: 12 bt
Camberley Philosophers’ Stone Wine of Origin Stellenbosch
M.O 2004 aantal: 5 bt
Shiraz-Pinotage Wine of Origin Stellenbosch Lyngrove Reserve M.O 2007 aantal: 1 bt
Cabernet Sauvignon Western Cape Douglas Green M.O 2001 aantal: 1 bt
Shiraz-Cabernet Margaret River Classic Evans & Tate M.O 2003 aantal: 1 bt
Shiraz Roble Mendoza, Argentina Finca Flichman M.O 2010 aantal: 1 bt
Rosmarie Mathier Valais
M.O
aantal: 1 bt
P(..)
#11Edmond HansenEen smeedijzeren rozentakje. Gesigneerd Edm Hansen.
A wrought iron rose twig. Signed Edm Hansen.Dim. B 20, H 10 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
A set of 2 blue and white Chinese porcelain garden stools with figures and landscapes in the design.Dim. h 47 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
Ten coins of 250 BEF, 5 in Dutch and 5 in French, four in a case. Ag. 835/1000, 25 g.Dim. 250 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#52‘Landschap met hoeve’, aquarel op karton. Getekend Valerius de Saerdeleer. Zonder kader.
'Landscape with farmhouse', watercolor on cardboard. Signed by Valerius de Saerdeleer. Unframed.Dim. 11/21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#335Ch. Magneau A.C. Graves
M.C. 2015 aantal: 6 bt
A lot of 4 Asian figurines, various materials in the style of jade.Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#184Ch. Marquis d’Alesme Becker A.C. Margaux 3e grand cru classé M.C. 1989 aantal: 7 bt
#551Een bronzen tafellampenvoet in rococo stijl.
A bronze table lamp stand in rococo style.Dim. h 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#111Nürnberger Bleichwaren Tucher & WalterPeriod: 1987‘Motorrad mit Seitenwagen’, model T-161. Nr 175 uit een oplage van 200 exemplaren. Met OVP. Opwindbaar.
'Motorcycle with sidecar', model T-161. No. 175 out of an edition of 200 copies. With original packaging. Wind-up.Dim. Lengte 17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#78Een lot van 4 Chinese porseleinen vazen, 3 met deksel en houten sokkel.
A lot of 4 Chinese porcelain vases, 3 with lids and wooden base.Dim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#584‘Dansende mensen in het bos’, olieverf op paneel. Getekend A. Veaniers?
'Dancing people in the forest', oil on panel. Signed A. Veaniers?Dim. 40/42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60