An 18 kt yellow gold pendant in the shape of a flower basket set with diamonds, rubies, sapphires, and emeralds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.Dim. 3,25 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#286Gevrey-Chambertin A.C. Dom. Bachelet M.D. 2004 aantal: 12 bt
#132MärklinMärklin 3412, Tenderlocomotief T5 van de K.W.St.E. In OV.P
Dim. HOEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#260Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een peervormige diamant van +- 0,60 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a pear-shaped diamond of approximately 0.60 ct.Dim. 2,80 gEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
#32Een rood koperen voorraadpot met 3 niveaus. Arabisch opschrift.
A red copper storage pot with 3 levels. Arabic inscription.Dim. h 21 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#593Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.Dim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#151MärklinZes dozen Märklin sporen, K 10 X 2205. Flexibele rail, lengte 900 mm (5/1).
Dim. HOEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#317Een verzilverd Chinees vaasje met een decor in hoogreliëf, onderaan gemerkt.
A silver-plated Chinese vase with a high-relief decoration, marked at the bottom.Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#80Een stuk koraal.
A piece of coral.Dim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#586Een gevlochten kamerscherm, 2 panelen, met Japanse beschildering.
A woven room divider, 2 panels, with Japanese painting.Dim. 169 x 85 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#104“Bouwgrond te koop”, een oud houten bord beschilderd door Jos.
"Building plot for sale", an old wooden sign painted by Jos.Dim. 126 x 202 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#20Paya juguetes JBI (Alicante-Espana)Period: 1993Een opwindbare blikken tram met verlichting. Deze tram is een reproductie van een model uit 1923-33. Nr. 123 uit een oplage van 5000 exemplaren. Met certificaat en OVP.
A wind-up tin tram with lighting. This tram is a reproduction of a model from 1923-33. No. 123 out of a limited edition of 5000 copies. Comes with certificate and original packaging.Dim. Lengte 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60