A vintage ceramic plate, marked 138A Marine Keramos at the bottom.Dim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#161Een gietijzeren vleesmolen, gemerkt ALEXANDERWERK.
A cast iron meat grinder, marked ALEXANDERWERK.Dim. 31/31 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#25Nürnberger Bleichwaren Tucher & WalterPeriod: 1995Een blikken raderboot met werkende stoommotor. Model T-263, nr 1 uit een oplage van 60 exemplaren.
A tin paddle steamer with a working steam engine. Model T-263, number 1 out of an edition of 60 copies.Dim. Lengte 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#259Armand DemeulemeesterExpressionistisch landschap met huizen, olieverf op schilderspaneel. Getekend A. Demeulemeester.
Expressionist landscape with houses, oil on panel. Signed A. Demeulemeester.Dim. 29/39 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#304Ch. La Gorce A.C. Médoc Cru bourgeois M.C. O.K. 2005 aantal: 1 5 l.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold Art Nouveau ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.Dim. 3,25 gEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#224Ch. Bonnet Réserve A.C. Bordeaux
M.C. 1996 aantal: 10 bt schade aan etiketten
#172‘Bouwvallig schuurtje’, een studie in olieverf op paneel. Onleesbaar getekend.
‘Dilapidated shed’, a study in oil on panel. Indistinctly signed.Dim. 33/40 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#7Een grote Nanking vaas met een decor van krijgers.
A large Nanking vase with a decoration of warriors.Dim. Hoogte 61 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
A pair of silk-screen prints designed by James Hamilton - Top Art Milano - Jazz Series - 1980s.Dim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#32Steiff, Germany‘Margaret Strong Cinnamon Bear, #0156/18’ & ‘Steiff 0201/18 mini orginal Teddy’.
'Margaret Strong Cinnamon Bear, #0156/18' & 'Steiff 0201/18 mini original Teddy'.Dim. Hoogte 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#91Christofle FranceEen set van 7 verzilverd metalen onderborden, gemerkt.
A set of 7 silver-plated metal underplates, marked.Dim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200