Similar lots by type
-
#71Booms Glas
Een zeldzame matglazen vaas, handbeschilderd met bloemendecor. Vermeld in boek.
frosted glass vase, hand-painted with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Dim. 20 cm x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#92Stiver - Italië
“Hoorn des overvloed”. Een uit glas geblazen vaas in kelkvorm en gekruld voetdeel.
"Horn of Plenty". A glass-blown vase in the shape of a chalice and a curled base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 38 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#260
Een groot lot glas en kristal 11 items, met karaffen, vazen en schalen, kleurloos en gekleurd.
A large lot of glass and crystal 11 items, with decanters, vases and bowls, colorless and colored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. L.24 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#166
Een vintage schaal uit amberkleurig glas met smeedwerk.
A vintage bowl of amber glass with ironwork.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 30 cmH: 23 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#171
Een vintage kristal kleurloos vaasje op zwart vierkante voet.
A vintage crystal colorless vase on a black square foot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 19 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#152Duvel
Een lot van 3 Duvel glazen, limited collection, met 3 verschillende ontwerpen uit de hand van; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In originele verpakking.
lot of 3 Duvel glasses, limited collection, with 3 different designs by; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 17 x 10 cmEstimate: € 50/100 -
#102
Een vintage glazen vaas. Signatuur onduidelijk onderaan.
A vintage glass vase. Signature unclear at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#257
Een lot van 6 kristallen vazen met divers decor, kleur en grootte, waarvan 1 gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A lot of 6 crystal vases with various decor, color and size, of which 1 marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. H: 10-35 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#17
lot van 3 glazen windlichten, 2 met goud/zilver - 1 met zwarte decoratie, afgebeeld bostafereel met bomen en herten.
lot of 3 glass lanterns, 2 with gold/silver - 1 with black decoration, depicting a forest scene with trees and deer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 12,5 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#189Murano
Een lot bestaande uit 3 glazen schalen, waarvan 1 gemerkt.
A lot consisting of 3 glass bowls, 1 of which is marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 12 x 44 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#169
Een vintage porseleinen olielamp met witte body en handgeschilderd decor van een vogel op een tak. Lampglas gemerkt aig.
A vintage porcelain oil lamp with a white body and a hand-painted decoration of a bird on a branch. Lamp glass marked aig.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 19.00 €Dim. 61 x Ø17 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#103
Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 23 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#277
Een vaas van gekleurd glas.
Un vase en verre coloré.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 33 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#124
Een verzilverd bekerhoudertje met blauwglazen beker binnenin. Gemerkt bovenrand ongekend.
A silver plated cup holder with a blue glass cup inside. Marked top edge unknown.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. 14,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#76
Een zwart-groen glaspasta vaasje versierd met Griekse figuren met goudopleg.
A black-green glass vase, decorated with gilt, Greek figures and decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 180.00 €Dim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 170/200 -
#72
Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10/15
Other lots in this auction
-
#10Dresden
Een lampenvoetje van meerkleurig Saksisch porselein met een meisje met bloemenmand. Onderaan gemerkt.
Un pied de lampe en porcelaine saxonne multicolore avec une fille avec un panier de fleurs. Marqué en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#194
Een lot van 2 kunstboeken.
A lot of 2 art books.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#299Val Saint Lambert
Een kandelaar van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
Bougeoir en cristal taillé incolore. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 10,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#140Matchbox Dinky Collection
Drie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-23 1956 Chevrolet Corvette- DY-24 1973 Ferrari Dino 246 GTS- DY-25 1958 Porsche 356 CoupéIn originele doosjes.
Three model cars on a scale of 1:43: - DY-23 1956 Chevrolet Corvette - DY-24 1973 Ferrari Dino 246 GTS - DY-25 1958 Porsche 356 Coupé In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 60/70 -
#295
Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
A pitcher of Cologne earthenware. A hairline crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#285Hector St-Sauveur
“Châteaux de France, Région de La Loire. Extérieurs et Intérieurs”. Ed. Massin Paris, 1926. Een collectie foto’s in-folio.
« Châteaux de France, Région de la Loire. Extérieurs et intérieurs ». Éd. Massin Paris, 1926. Une collection de photographies in-folio.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#196
Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
A bluestone inkstand. Without receptacles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 34 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#37
Twee stuks kristal, bestaande uit een rookgrijs vaasje en een blauwe asbak.
Two pieces of crystal, consisting of a smoky gray vase and a blue ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 8,5 & 15 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#298Rex
“De Landloper”. Porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Le marcheur des terres". Statuette en porcelaine. Marquée en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h; 26 CMEstimate: € 40/50 -
#8
“Rama &Sita”. Een paar houtgesculptuurde maskers, Coromandel hout, Bali.
"Rama & Sita". A pair of wood sculpted masks, Coromandel wood, Bali.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 29cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#271
Een pickmand met bordjes, bestek en bekers voor vier personen. Nieuwstaat.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 € -
#175L. Franck
lot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100/200