#383
Sancerre Cuvée Vieille Vignes A.C.
Dom. Christian Salmon, Bué M.D. O.D. 2016 aantal: 12 Hbt.
No longer available -
#75
Lot witte champagne
aantal: 7 Champagne Brut Impérial 1e Cru
Moët & Chandon, Epernay M.O.
aantal: 1 Mag. Champagne Millésime Blanc
Moët & Chandon, Epernay M.O. 1989? aantal: 1 Bt. Champagne Brut Cordon Rouge
G.H. Mumm & Co, Reims M.O.
aantal: 2 Bt. Champagne Brut
Louis Roederer, Reims M.O.
aantal: 1 Bt. Champagne Brut Cuvée Blason
Lacroix-Triaulaire & Fils, Merrey-sur-Arce M.O.
aantal: 1 Bt. Ratafia de Champagne
Trouillard & Co , Epernay M.O. 1947? aant(..)
No longer available -
#217
Ch. Montaiguillon A.C. Montagne-St-Emilion
M.C. O.K. 1986 aantal: 6 Bt. neck
No longer available -
#349
Ch. Bertrand Braneyre Vieille Vignes A.C. Haut-Médoc
M.C. O.D. 2008 aantal: 12 Hbt.
No longer available -
#342
Maranges 1e Cru La Fussière A.C. Bachelet & Fils, Chassagne M.D. 2005 aantal: 5 Bt.
No longer available -
#207
Lot rode Bordeaux
1985 aantal: 9 Bt. Ch. Lestage Darquier Grand Poujeaux A.C. Moulis Grafé Lecocq, Namur M.B. 1985 aantal: 6 Bt. 3 etiketten manco/beschadigdCh. de Castets A.C. 1e Côtes de Blaye
M.C. 1985 aantal: 1 Bt. Ch. Haut-Plantey A.C. St-Emilion grand cru
M.C. 1985 aantal: 2 Bt.
No longer available -
#160
Ch. Pomeys A.C. Moulis Cru bourgeois M.C. O.D. 1976 aantal: 12 Bt. ts, 2 x ms
No longer available -
#368
Moulin à Vent A.C. Dom. du Dime, Chénas M.O. O.D. 2012 aantal: 7 Hbt.
No longer available -
#316
Ch. Plaisance A.C. Côtes de Bourg
M.C. 1999 aantal: 4 Mag.
No longer available -
#124
Ch. Phélan-Ségur A.C. St-Estèphe Cru bourgeois exceptionnel M.C. 1972 aantal: 4 Bt. vts
No longer available -
#346
Cape Mentelle Shiraz Margaret River Wine of Australia M.O. 2007 aantal: 4 Bt.
No longer available -
#40
Lot rode Bordeaux
aantal: 7 Bt. Ch. La Tour de Mons A.C. Margaux Cru bourgeois M.C. 1990 aantal: 2 Bt. Ch. La Tour de Mons A.C. Margaux Cru bourgeois M.C. 1989 aantal: 5 Bt.